WHO PLAYS FORTNITE!!!!!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!!?!?!?omg​​​​​

+11 votes
10,395 views

boogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogie​?

asked Apr 9, 2018 in Games / Toys by anonymous
I used to


17 Answers

+5 votes
me.

Though i play more Rainbow six siege
answered Apr 9, 2018 by Cow Boy (26,380 points)
Fallout four dead space and terriara also dark souls
Same!
apex
+4 votes
I do, but I like rainbow six siege
answered Apr 10, 2018 by NATHAN (34,770 points)
reshown Jan 18 by NATHAN
+5 votes
My cousins play fortnite but I don't!!
answered May 3, 2018 by Kitty
Same
i think same
+3 votes

I don't 

answered Jun 14, 2018 by CatgirlTiti 2 (4,320 points)
same
+4 votes

YOU AREN'T GEMHEART SHE HAS AN ACCOUNT AND SHE DOES NOT SPELL HER NAME LIKE THAT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

answered Oct 16, 2018 by luna midnight
Ya, I thought she/he was just a extreme GemHeart fan lol
It's OK KS can take care of it! At least it does not embarrass me like the other forger did.
LOL Knight I have no fans, no idea why this one would be one XD Would be nice to know I have fans tho XD
+4 votes

not me

answered Nov 27, 2018 by Decjecjrnjnjn
+3 votes
FORTNITE SUCKS!
answered Jan 4 by Snickerdoodles
No
AGREE!!!!
+3 votes

boo!                                                                                                                           I do not!heart            

answered Jan 6 by kitty cat
+2 votes
Nope!
answered Jan 8 by Knight Star (196,060 points)
+3 votes
I don't like fortnite, and no I do not play it.
answered Jan 11 by anonymous
+3 votes
I dont. I think its kinda dumb because you cant choose your freaking gender. But if you like it then thats fine.
answered Jan 16 by CrunchyMoon
+3 votes

Fortinite is awesome!!! 

answered Feb 25 by anonymous
how could you say that!

fortnite sucks!!!
+3 votes
My brother and his friends started playing it &I now I sometimes do.
answered Mar 7 by Peachy Keen
+2 votes
I know 7 people who do
answered Mar 27 by AGAM (1,960 points)
+2 votes

I am proud to Not Play it!

boogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogie

answered Jul 5 by Kitten (17,130 points)
+2 votes

I don't play Fortnite.

 

answered Jul 10 by GuineaPigs12345 (440 points)
+1 vote

my sister does

i dont reguraly T_T

answered 5 days ago by Sam (500 points)