First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Who loves hamsters!

+6 votes
46 views
asked Apr 18, 2018 in Debate by Honeycomb (200 points)
I love them... Please vote if u like hamsters


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 19, 2018 by Sophia
I have one! They will snuggle❤
+1 vote
answered Jan 23, 2019 by lypi123 (7,130 points)
I just got one! He's still warming up to me.
0 votes
answered Jan 24, 2019 by toad aka star (324,270 points)
I don't have a hamster, but they are cute.