KidzTalk

The gamer club

+7 votes
98 views
asked May 1, 2018 in General Clubs by dhaworth9308
edited May 2, 2018

Game are fun guys play a game to be a gamer and then join omgomga-B)minecraftfigure.

commented May 3, 2018 by Hi danny
Who has a ps3


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 6, 2018 by animegamerboy (620 points)
I do
+1 vote
answered Sep 10, 2018 by Taisai (Dan TDM#fan
Me
+1 vote
answered May 3, 2018 by QUACK

ME

+1 vote
answered May 3, 2018 by Jason
Hiiiiiiiiii