KidzTalk

How can you get your own blog section Kidzsearch?

+8 votes
318 views
asked May 11, 2018 in Ask KidzSearch by (Taurus) SweetieGem (21,880 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 11, 2018 by kidzsearch (1,024,180 points)
selected May 19, 2018 by (Taurus) SweetieGem
 
Best answer
Just ask for one! What do you want to call it? The only requirement is that you keep it active with good content (weekly updates or so).

KidzSearch
0 votes
answered May 18, 2018 by Amylia
Ask for one?