My kitten

+22 votes
97 views
asked May 11, 2018 in Pets / Animals by Kitten (366,070 points)
edited Jul 2, 2019 by Kitten

I have two cats. Licks above, and below is Moonlight!



3 Answers

+7 votes
answered May 12, 2018 by anonymous
selected Feb 20, 2019 by Kitten
 
Best answer

boogieI love my kittens Sofie and Stella Spookie Chrisy Foxy Sisi

commented Feb 20, 2019 by Kitten (366,070 points)
cool!
+6 votes
answered Jul 2, 2019 by Kitten (366,070 points)
This was my first post.
commented Jul 2, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,670 points)
That’s cool, is she actually yours?
commented Jul 2, 2019 by Kitten (366,070 points)
Yep
commented Jul 2, 2019 by Kitten (366,070 points)
Origionally there was no photo because I did not know how to add one XD
+7 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (63,890 points)
Aww so cute!!!!