KidzTalk

Hey guys! Would you like to read this book i am making?

+13 votes
279 views
asked May 14, 2018 in Fiction by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
Say yes or no
commented Mar 15, 2019 by Ammy K.

Sure! What is it about?yay

commented Mar 29, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)

yeah!!boogie

commented Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (27,150 points)
obviously


7 Answers

0 votes
answered May 4 by Reader (11,680 points)

YES!!!!!, Vanilla! 

+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2019 by Pumpkin (752,340 points)
Sure I can read it
+2 votes
answered Mar 29, 2019 by sam

yesregular_smile

+2 votes
answered Jun 18, 2018 by alsoshurei'lreatitimeanwhynotright
Whats it cllaed
+2 votes
answered Jun 17, 2018 by Cheddder66

Ok whats it about?

 

+2 votes
answered May 20, 2018 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,990 points)
sure
+2 votes
answered May 16, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
YAS VIVI PLZ!