do you really live??????

+11 votes
74 views
asked May 17, 2018 in Other by 4u
Where do all of you live?? I would really like to know.
commented Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight (83,470 points)

IOWA

The bread basket of America.


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 18, 2018 by great question

? no

+2 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by OatmealMan (630 points)
Yes. All living things live but some living things have life spands.
+2 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
We all live...
+2 votes
answered Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (83,470 points)
I am pretty sure 4u is asking where we live not do we live. READ THE MORE INFO SECTION.
+2 votes
answered Jul 24, 2019 by arkzo (401,930 points)
I live in California.
commented Jul 27, 2019 by Kitten (356,790 points)
I live in washington.