KidzTalk

Where do you live??????

+14 votes
254 views
asked May 17, 2018 in Other by 4u
Where do all of you live?? I would really like to know.

JUST GIVE COUNTRY OR STATE.
commented Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight (133,380 points)

IOWA

The bread basket of America.


10 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 7 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
Safety matters on the internet.

Mature content, no way!

Addresses, and personal info are not allowed.

Rainbows can be dangerous on the internet.

The internet may not be for kids, be be safe!

(That means internet safety)
0 votes
answered Dec 10, 2020 by JD2005
India. :)
0 votes
answered Dec 10, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11
Um, that’s kinda creepy, lol... I mean, “I would rly like to know”?? I ain’t putting nothing in this, and y’all shouldn’t either. Be safe on the internet peeps
0 votes
answered Dec 9, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (21,660 points)
PLEASE DON'T GIVE PERSONAL INFO ya'll be S afe M eeting A ccepting R eliable with a ❤

Aka be smart with a heart.
+1 vote
answered Mar 18, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,910 points)

The Great Evergreen State, Washington!

+3 votes
answered Jul 24, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
I live in California.
commented Jul 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (752,550 points)
I live in washington.
+3 votes
answered Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
I am pretty sure 4u is asking where we live not do we live. READ THE MORE INFO SECTION.
+3 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (374,590 points)
We all live...
+3 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by OatmealMan (660 points)
Yes. All living things live but some living things have life spands.
+3 votes
answered May 18, 2018 by great question

? no