KidzTalk

What starts with "r" and ends with "r."

+7 votes
323 views
asked May 24, 2018 in Jokes & Riddles by Eggs (880 points)


11 Answers

+4 votes
answered May 24, 2018 by Panda lover
selected May 25, 2018 by Eggs
 
Best answer
RIVER
commented May 25, 2018 by Eggs (880 points)
Correct✔
commented Jun 19, 2018 by Sakina
Ruler
+2 votes
answered May 13, 2019 by Susan
river,remember,roger,reindeer,rapper,receiver,register,ruler,runner,roster,refrigerator,rubber,

rear,reminder,and much much more!
+2 votes
answered May 13, 2019 by OpalGemStar (56,010 points)
Runner?
+2 votes
answered May 13, 2019 by Smart dood
Racecar
+3 votes
answered Sep 26, 2018 by knight
Many things. Like river, roar, rear, ect.
+3 votes
answered Aug 24, 2018 by SewingHedgies101 (5,450 points)
+3 votes
answered Jun 18, 2018 by ??????????????????????????????I HATE U
NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!! EVERONE TOOK MY ANSWERSS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! WWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY YOOOOOOOOUUUUUUUUUUUU GGGGGGGUUUUUUUUUUUUUYYYYYYYYSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+3 votes
answered Jun 16, 2018 by Cheddder66
Errrr.... Roar??
+2 votes
answered Jun 11, 2018 by arkzo (423,010 points)
retriever
+3 votes
answered Jun 7, 2018 by Skillet4Ever (1,070 points)

Roar