KidzTalk

Free Small Slurpee at 7-11

+9 votes
148 views
asked Jul 11, 2018 in Kids Deals / Freebies by whizkid (65,660 points)

Get a Free Slurpee Today at all 7-11 stores. From 11AM to 7PM!

Free Slurpee Day at Seven Eleven

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 17 by CoralSophie08 (21,880 points)
Shouldn’t it be from 7am to 11am? (Heh..... joke).
+1 vote
answered Jul 15, 2018 by Snickerdoodles
Not to be rude but no one wants to see a slurpee add.
commented Feb 17 by CoralSophie08 (21,880 points)
Kinda rude. I know you aren’t trying to make anyone feel bad, just not everything needs to be said, ya know?