Who is you're fav actor?

+8 votes
61 views
asked Jul 17, 2018 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,030 points)
I don't have a favorite actres or actor but i wanted to know who's your favorite.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 17, 2018 by eve
Selena Gomez
+1 vote
answered Jul 18, 2018 by goose girls (220 points)

tom Holland in a hart beat  pizza

+1 vote
answered Aug 25, 2018 by lightbulb (4,160 points)
prolly tom cruise or dakota fanning