KidzTalk

Everyone,please join the 2018 Vanilla Bean Writing Contest!It i still open!

+7 votes
299 views
asked Jul 19, 2018 in Writing Contests by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Review the rules by searching Vanilla bean contest on KidzTalk.I want to keep this contest live,pkease join!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 2 by kitten (638,250 points)
cool
+2 votes
answered Jul 19, 2018 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
I'll join!! when is it over?
commented Jul 20, 2018 by Vivi
August 10th!!
commented Jul 20, 2018 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
Ok tanks!!