KidzTalk

Cat Club

+9 votes
69 views
asked Jul 24, 2018 in Other by Catlover101
Hi, it's Catlover101 here. (Cat lovers and owners only) I'm going to start a club for you and you're welcome to join. I am a cat lover, but I long for a cat. All you have to do is respond. My next post we decide what we do in the club or anything else. GO CAT CLUB!!!!!
commented Sep 6, 2018 by Ilovedogs10676 (590 points)
I,will join!!!! I


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 25, 2018 by Snickerdoodles
 
Best answer
I will join! Did you know that the name Snickedoodles is not named after the cookie but my calico?
commented Jul 26, 2018 by Catlover101
That's sweet. Thanks for joining.
0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Awesome Space Kitten (1,150 points)

I really,really,REALLY like cats!!!THEY’RE THE BEST!!!teeth_smilein_loveCan I please join?

+1 vote
answered May 20, 2019 by Kitten (563,630 points)
If you let me, I will join! My username is Kitten, after all!