What is your religion?

+8 votes
134 views
What's your religion?  Hi people of all religions. I do not want to start a war .
asked Jul 27, 2018 in Philosophy / Religion by Catlover101
edited Aug 2, 2018


13 Answers

+4 votes
I'm a Catholic Christian! If you read my posts on is god real? You can tell.
answered Aug 1, 2018 by Snickerdoodles

I sorry to be annoying but when you use God's name you MUST use a capital g for God.

PLEASE CAPITALIZE THE LORD'S NAME
+6 votes

I'm a Muslim! We have a club named Islamic Knowledge Club. You can check it out on the 'Clubs' section. regular_smile

answered Oct 26 by Autumn (48,480 points)

#Muslim yay

+4 votes
I am Catholic and proud of it
answered Nov 7 by C.Clay (6,430 points)
+3 votes

Catholic christian

answered Nov 7 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+3 votes
I am a proud Christian
answered Nov 7 by Kitty_Kat (25,950 points)
+1 vote
My religion is PotterHead...........

 

JK...not

 

Okay, fine, Christian Baptist but it seems I am the only one...):
answered Nov 7 by knightstar✧ (289,610 points)
+1 vote
Catholic
answered Nov 7 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,280 points)
+1 vote
I am a Muslim!! :D
answered Nov 8 by Tasneem
+1 vote
My religion is Christianity.
answered Nov 20 by Luke awesome
Same
0 votes
Christian
answered Nov 20 by Kitten (284,570 points)
0 votes

I am a Catholic

answered Nov 20 by aʀтiรт ɢiяl (17,100 points)
0 votes
I am Muslim!

 

P.S I know you don’t want to start a war.
answered Nov 20 by OpalGemStar (52,080 points)
0 votes
Atheist
answered Nov 21 by LunaLight (67,900 points)