Are you an ARMY ?

+7 votes
55 views
ARMY=BTS fan
asked Aug 17, 2018 in Polls by BTSARMY:D


3 Answers

+2 votes
I geuss you can say so. I'm a fan of BTS but I only like one or two members and I really only like them cause of their inquire music.
answered Aug 17, 2018 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (23,450 points)
+2 votes
lol yes i guess, my bff is an all out ARMY, she has a hydro flask COVERED in BTS stickers, the inside of her locker is COVERED in more stickers, and she has this really thick book called the ultimate BTS ARMY handbook XD. so yeah her more than me but I really like Run and Boy With Luv
answered Oct 9 by Coffee Cake
She sounds like the biggest VSO out there.
+2 votes
Nope, never heard of 'em.
answered 1 day ago by Autumn (93,340 points)