First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Hey everyone! I am starting a Paper Squishy Shop!

+7 votes
63 views
asked Aug 23, 2018 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,370 points)
sadly, I can't tell you anything..... Due to privacy reasons ;(


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 25, 2018 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,180 points)
edited Aug 25, 2018 by Twilight stardust ⭐
Aww that sucks! I love squishes!!!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 25, 2018 by MooMoo
What the heck is a paper squishy shop?
commented Jan 31 by WelshTerriersssCS (11,630 points)
Yeah, what is that?