KidzTalk

Homework hedgies!

+8 votes
125 views
asked Aug 25, 2018 in Homework Help by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
edited Aug 25, 2018 by SewingHedgies101
Hi!!!homework help for third graders!I am in fourth grade so I can help .see ya!
commented Aug 26, 2018 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
Hi guys new blog out! Feel free to contact me right here!!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 25, 2018 by Queeny
Hi. What's 1236/5786.
+2 votes
answered Sep 24, 2018 by knight
Hello! Okay then. What's 4567.78 × 8.09?