KidzTalk

I just joined

+9 votes
93 views
asked Sep 5, 2018 in All Advisors by Ilovedogs10676 (610 points)
Hey I just joined and I Love cats and dogs you can find my username on kidznet it's Ilovecats10676 I hope you enjoy my posts! Also leave in the comments what I should post because I have absolutely have no idea!
commented Oct 3, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
hi

Im in love with dogs

I also like Tintin (hint:my username)

Im on kids net too
commented Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight (107,700 points)

you are not supposed to say your real name btwdownload

commented Oct 5, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
tintim isn't my real name, it is a cartoon character.

(but a LOT of people call me TT in real life because I like it)


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 16, 2020 by ~Purple~ (28,300 points)
So happy you joined! Hope you have fun being on here!
+1 vote
answered Feb 16, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
Hello!

I like cats too!

- Kitten