KidzTalk

hey read me

+19 votes
173 views
asked Oct 3, 2018 in Personal by LunaLight (123,780 points)
my mom let me have my account YAY
commented Oct 4, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
thats awesome
commented Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight (123,780 points)
tintin will be next weeks story theme for you
commented Oct 4, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
thx
commented Oct 4, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
have you ever read Tintin ???
commented Oct 4, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
im a HUGE fan of tinting
commented Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight (123,780 points)
no but you are nice i will make it happen for you
commented Oct 5, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
thank you
commented Oct 5, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
are you on kidznet???

and do you want to be friends?
commented Oct 5, 2018 by LunaLight (123,780 points)
sorry only kidstalk
commented Oct 5, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
thats fine


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (693,830 points)
Welcome!
commented Feb 13, 2020 by LunaLight (123,780 points)
This was 2018.
commented Feb 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (693,830 points)
I know
commented Feb 13, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,210 points)
XDDD
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by im kanye (373,980 points)

T_Tbby luna T_T

commented Feb 13, 2020 by LunaLight (123,780 points)
Back when all my posts now seem cringy.
commented Feb 13, 2020 by im kanye (373,980 points)
lol i relate..my posts were...i mean has it really changed? im still cringey LOL
+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,660 points)
YAY!