First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

take quiz

+17 votes
85 views
asked Oct 4, 2018 in Challenge / Quizzes by LunaLight (87,580 points)
edited Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight

here is a quiz
www.quizyourfriends.com/take-quiz.php?id=1810041447186225&lnk&

do the quiz and comment that you did it

(p.s. i can check FYI use your username for a nick name)



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 10, 2018 by Unicorn Fluff
selected Oct 11, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
I did the quiz. It was good, great job! Although, I really thought it was pink that was your favorite color...guess I was wrong. Why is black your favorite color?
commented Oct 11, 2018 by luna midnight
black represents the night sky. it is beautiful. also a fact about my name is "luna" is french for "moon". i got the name luna from my little pony though.
+2 votes
answered Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight (87,580 points)
play it plz
commented Oct 5, 2018 by LunaLight (87,580 points)
edited Oct 11, 2018 by LunaLight
thank you belle and knight and queeny and arkzo and unicorn fluff and .
commented Feb 27, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (276,570 points)
I'm sorry I can't play it, website restrictions…
+2 votes
answered Oct 15, 2018 by Pusheen the cat (3,320 points)
My favorite color is black to.
+2 votes
answered Feb 26, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,360 points)

I got a 0sad_smile