KidzTalk

who would you be Reba or Icarly

+9 votes
318 views
asked Mar 21, 2013 in Film / TV by anonymous
Who whould you be? also the more words the more points so exuses the randem words Cat Dicshnary  Gum Mice Name Five Love Puppies


9 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2013 by anonymous
 
Best answer
I pick Reba because she would make more money.
+3 votes
answered Aug 11, 2013 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
ummmm just wondering and im not being judgmental but what do those have to do with each other? oh and i would probably choose icarly because they have tons of fun adventures
+3 votes
answered Jul 24, 2013 by kristy84 (2,820 points)
I personally would totally be iCarly
+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Who is Reba? Is she from a show on nick?
+3 votes
answered Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous
edited Apr 2, 2017

i will pick Rebasmiley

+2 votes
answered Mar 22, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
Reba makes the money, so that's what in my noggin!

-CraftyGirlJuJu
commented Aug 19, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
Anyway, who is Reba?
+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2013 by anonymous
I would be Icarly.
+1 vote
answered Mar 21, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
I would want to be Icarly
+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
You don't get more points just for putting more words.

But, I would defintely choose Icarly.