To Luna Midnight

+7 votes
29 views
asked Oct 12, 2018 in Other by GreenGear-Creebot (1,380 points)

Dear Luna,

I wanted first to say Sorry for my lateness, i had some busy stuff. We also had some connection problems, i could register only now.

Now, i hope you will see and read this. Remember me ? We met ourselves on a online game.

So, hello Luna, i hope we'll be good friends !

 



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2018 by luna midnight
selected Oct 13, 2018 by GreenGear-Creebot
 
Best answer
hi cree bot i thought you gave that up! but am glad you are here. welcome to the kidztalk community!
+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2018 by luna midnight
btw i might be autistic too.
+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2018 by luna midnight
to prove it is me: we met in s0urce.io, formed a well-working team and i made you register on here.
commented Oct 12, 2018 by GreenGear-Creebot (1,380 points)
Dont worry i never forget my promises!  Btw, how could i get in your writing contest ? Rules?  Theme ?
commented Oct 13, 2018 by Luna midnight
Oh? YOU REALLY WANT TO JOIN?! Go to hey i am starting a blog
commented Oct 14, 2018 by GreenGear-Creebot (1,380 points)
I love writing !