KidzTalk

My Video of Our Trip to Montana!

+7 votes
99 views
asked Oct 13, 2018 in Travel by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
edited Oct 13, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer
Hey guys!  My family and I went on an RV trip to Montana in July of 2018, we saw LOTS of nice views!  We traveled from Texas to Colorado, Wyoming, Montana, and Idaho!  We had a really nice time!  I just posted my latest video on the trip.  Please go check it out and let me know what you think!  If you like what you see don't forget to like and subscribe!           
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJkRo0Veq0DDirrSruqJRrg

And, before you say it, KidzSearch DID approve me to do this on KidzNet and KidzTalk!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2018 by Queeny (128,470 points)
selected Oct 14, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Your trip to Montana sounds really cool! I actually just got back from an rv trip to New Orleans
commented Oct 14, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Really? That's cool!
+1 vote
answered Oct 14, 2018 by im kanye (373,500 points)
Cool!