KidzTalk

Dear kidsearch

+10 votes
75 views
asked Oct 13, 2018 in Creative Kidz Club by LunaLight (95,160 points)
recategorized Oct 14, 2018 by kidzsearch
Does it take a certain amount of points for a club? I want to start one.  I want a creative kidz club. It can be for art, music, writing, reading, heck it could even be french! I want a club where people can be themselves and express everything. It will be a NO JUDGEMENTS place people can say any thing in. This club is not restricted in any way by gender, rase, religion, ect. It does not have any standards of art or writing ect. Can you make this club? Please and thank you,

-Luna midnight


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 14, 2018 by kidzsearch (132,620 points)
 
Best answer
Just let us know the name of your club and we will add it.
commented Oct 14, 2018 by Luna midnight-just don't care to sign in
Creative kidz club. That is what i want it to be called.
commented Oct 14, 2018 by Luna midnight

Also can you move this post to creative kidz club?innocentplotting

commented Oct 14, 2018 by Luna midnight

Please? And soon!a-=(drool

+2 votes
answered Oct 14, 2018 by dragon knight (364,760 points)

hai 

+2 votes
answered Oct 14, 2018 by kidzsearch (132,620 points)
We have created this club and think it is great addition to KidzTalk!
commented Oct 14, 2018 by LunaLight (95,160 points)
Thank you. I wanted it to be a sort of talkspace