KidzTalk

Hey i am starting a club-does anyone want to join?

+11 votes
92 views
asked Oct 14, 2018 in Creative Kidz Club by LunaLight (96,960 points)
The creative kidz club is a place people can be themselves and express anything in anyway. Any one can post here and it is 100% judgement free. No standards or restrictions. You can show songs, books, french even! Anything (except judgement) is welcome


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 14, 2018 by im kanye (372,140 points)
selected Oct 14, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
Cool! I'll join!
+3 votes
answered Oct 14, 2018 by Queeny (124,890 points)
Sounds wonderful! How do I join?
commented Oct 14, 2018 by Luna midnight
Just put some post with the category creative kidz club. You can say anything there and people will give positive feedback only.
commented Oct 14, 2018 by im kanye (372,140 points)

You just post questions on it duh​fear

commented Oct 15, 2018 by luna midnight 2 lazy

you put the fear emoji fear but you ment rollingroll eyes