What are your favorite deserts?

+10 votes
43 views
asked Oct 14, 2018 in Other by toad aka star (298,300 points)
What are your favorite deserts?

Mine is popsicle and snow cone!
commented Jan 16 by C.Clay (11,250 points)
You spelled dessert wrong


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 15, 2018 by Pusheen the cat (3,230 points)
ICE CREAM!
commented Oct 15, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
I like icecream too!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 15, 2018 by Queeny (97,350 points)
I like frozen treats like froyo and snow cones as well, I also like beignets!
commented Oct 15, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Froyo and snow cones, hmm!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 15, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (72,980 points)
I REALLY love cake!  I know it's original, but it's SO GOOD!!
commented Oct 15, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
I love all deserts! What is your favorite kind of cake?
+1 vote
answered Jan 15 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (113,480 points)
You spelled dessert wrong the extra s means sugar(in most cases lol) but thats how to remember!