KidzTalk

Hello and Welcome!

+7 votes
100 views
asked Oct 16, 2018 in GH's Artist Column by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
I have opened an artists' q&a column! You can ask questions regarding to draw here, as well as requesting tutorials! Comment with a question below or ask a question in the column and I will get back to you in a day to a week, depending on your question!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2018 by Queeny (130,330 points)
Great! I'll definitely join!
commented Oct 16, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Thanks!
+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Okay!!!
commented Oct 16, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Thanks!
commented Oct 16, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)

I need loads of art helpa-=D

commented Oct 16, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
I will be happy to help with that!
commented Oct 16, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)

Great!boogie

+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2018 by luna midnight 2 lazy 2 sign in
or even a half-hour!
commented Oct 16, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Yep, depending on the question!