KidzTalk

made another quiz!

+9 votes
116 views
asked Oct 16, 2018 in Challenge / Quizzes by luna midnight 2 lazy 2 sign in

i made a quiz on who are my closest friends on kidztalk:

www.quizyourfriends.com/take-quiz.php?id=1810161112518579&lnk&

i am sorry if you were not included, i am still making friends and could not name them all. btw it is arranged in the order i got my friends not how good a friend they are, for that i could not choose.

commented Mar 16, 2019 by Ammy K.
Darn it! 25% Oh well, these quizzes are still super fun!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2018 by im kanye (373,050 points)
 
Best answer
I'm one of you friends? Thanks! I got a 75 though lol
+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2018 by Queeny (127,200 points)
Took the quiz! I got two answers wrong.