KidzTalk

Are you a pusheen fan!

+7 votes
78 views
asked Oct 16, 2018 in Other by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)
Are you a pusheen fan well if you are go or buy or see a pusheen box.It come's with a pusheen plushi.(go to pusheen store.)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 17, 2018 by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)
reshown Nov 7, 2018 by Pusheen the cat
A pusheen is a fat cute cat.look it up in youtube.
commented Oct 17, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Okay!
+1 vote
answered Oct 17, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
What's a pusheen?