KidzTalk

FURRIES!!!!

+10 votes
77 views
asked Oct 17, 2018 in Pets / Animals by Scales
Hoi!!!

Im Scales, and i am posting this cuz i am looking for furries/scalies like myself. So you can talk, post FANART, talk about gaems and more

 

as long as there is no bad stuff


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (93,910 points)
reshown Nov 28, 2019 by Lemony The Bean

-furry-

I know this was 2018 but- -

someone besides me and GH posted about furries! grin

+3 votes
answered Oct 18, 2018 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Dawww!! I don't know why, but I think furries are adorable for some reason.
commented Oct 24, 2018 by Furry
Thanks OwO
+2 votes
answered Oct 18, 2018 by im kanye (371,250 points)
Okay! What's a scalie?
commented Oct 22, 2018 by Scales
A scaly is like a furry but a reptile
commented Oct 22, 2018 by im kanye (371,250 points)
aren't u hooman? lol im not either