KidzTalk
+10 votes
77 views
in Pets / Animals by
Hoi!!!

Im Scales, and i am posting this cuz i am looking for furries/scalies like myself. So you can talk, post FANART, talk about gaems and more

 

as long as there is no bad stuff


3 Answers

+2 votes
by (371k points)
Okay! What's a scalie?
+2
by
A scaly is like a furry but a reptile
+2
by (371k points)
aren't u hooman? lol im not either
+3 votes
by (124k points)
Dawww!! I don't know why, but I think furries are adorable for some reason.
+2
by
Thanks OwO
+1 vote
by (93.1k points)
reshown by

-furry-

I know this was 2018 but- -

someone besides me and GH posted about furries! grin