KidzTalk

made a little luna

+9 votes
136 views
asked Oct 18, 2018 in Luna's My Little Pony Club by luna midnight 2 lazy 2 sign in

here she is:



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2018 by im kanye (372,930 points)
 
Best answer
Awww cute!!
commented Oct 18, 2018 by luna
instead of the current animation mlp is useing i used the animation from when luna returned from nightmare moon and custimized it into a filly.
commented Oct 18, 2018 by im kanye (372,930 points)
I noticed! Awesome work BTW!!
0 votes
answered Jan 28 by kitten (639,580 points)
Awesome and cute
+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2018 by Queeny (126,680 points)
Ommmmgggg it's so cute!
commented Oct 18, 2018 by luna
i can make a Celestia version
commented Oct 18, 2018 by luna

commented Oct 18, 2018 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Adorable!!
commented Oct 18, 2018 by Queeny (126,680 points)
Awwwww it's Aw-dor-able
commented Oct 18, 2018 by Luna midnight
How about Astell?
commented Oct 19, 2018 by luna

i made her go from evil to cute

commented Oct 19, 2018 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Yep! I think I like Astell a lot. (Queeny knows why)
commented Oct 19, 2018 by Queeny
no i don't. why?
commented Oct 19, 2018 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Because of her name *u know!!!*
commented Jan 28 by kitten (639,580 points)
Omg