KidzTalk

mlp fanfic/ Astell chapter 4

+8 votes
97 views
asked Oct 18, 2018 in Luna's My Little Pony Club by LUNA MLP LOVER /LUNA MIDNIGHT
edited Oct 18, 2018

Astell walked back in to the room."I see you two have talked," she said looking at the distant sisters. "Luna, i want you to join me," she started. "For what does thou want me to join thou for?" asked Luna. Astell put a gag in Celestia's mouth. "I want to take revenge on our dear sister, Celestia,"answered Astell.

"Confrontation"

 


here is another song by magpiepony


Astell left the room. Luna ran to undo Celestia's gag. "DON'T DO IT LUNA!" said Celestia. "I think we have passed that point dear sister," replied Luna. "What do we do sister?" she asked. "I don't know, Luna, I do know you have to get out of here any way you can," said Celestia. "What about you, Celestia?" asked Luna. "It is me she wants to lash her anger on, not you, Luna. You don't have to be here, she would rather let you go than I," said Celestia. "No. I will not leave you behind nor will I take no for an answer," replied Luna.



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 18, 2018 by im kanye (372,930 points)
 
Best answer
Another great chapter!! Your writing is really good!! I love it!!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2019 by kitten (639,410 points)
Nice one.