KidzTalk

Who has read survivors by erin hunter

+10 votes
131 views
asked Oct 19, 2018 in Books by LunaLight (123,410 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (373,980 points)
 
Best answer
Never read it, sounds interesting. I will!:-D
0 votes
answered Jan 28 by anonymous
I don't read Survivors. But I read Warrior Cats.
0 votes
answered Oct 9, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)

I used to read Survivors in like 3rd through 5th grades, then my friend showed me the amazing, miraculous, WARRIOR CATS!!! I am a warriors girl to the end... my first love was Survivors tho i still read it sometimes. To anyone who reads Survivors, y’all’re awesome, but TAKE MY WORD FOR IT AND TRY WARRIORS XD    teeth_smile

 

commented Dec 4, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,900 points)
I’m on Warriors: The New Prophecy: Midnight. You?
commented Dec 7, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)
I'm on Omen Of The Stars- Night Whispers
0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by Queeny (129,890 points)
I've heard about it, and I have some friends that read it, but I never read it myself. Is it good?
commented Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight (123,410 points)
Heck ya