Who has read survivors by erin hunter

+6 votes
32 views
asked Oct 19, 2018 in Books by LunaLight (57,450 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Never read it, sounds interesting. I will!:-D
answered Oct 20, 2018 by Knight Star (260,950 points)
selected Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight
0 votes
I've heard about it, and I have some friends that read it, but I never read it myself. Is it good?
answered Oct 20, 2018 by Queeny (85,060 points)
Heck ya
0 votes

I used to read Survivors in like 3rd through 5th grades, then my friend showed me the amazing, miraculous, WARRIOR CATS!!! I am a warriors girl to the end... my first love was Survivors tho i still read it sometimes. To anyone who reads Survivors, y’all’re awesome, but TAKE MY WORD FOR IT AND TRY WARRIORS XD    teeth_smile

 

answered Oct 9 by Coffee Cake