KidzTalk

Luna Lovers have to read this

+15 votes
197 views
asked Oct 19, 2018 in Luna's My Little Pony Club by luna
edited Oct 19, 2018

1 upvote AND answer from each of you, and luna gets to be loved. before choosing listen and watch this:

The Moon Rises

 

for those wondering, in lumbra luna est is in the shadow of the moon east, romainian, and nocte is tonight, italian.



8 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 18, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (8,470 points)
Yaya luna is loved
0 votes
answered Oct 21, 2019 by pumpkin (669,240 points)
Is this luna midnight?
+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2019 by pumpkin (669,240 points)
Luna is loved!
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by Queeny (128,470 points)

thumbs_up

+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by superboy (1,470 points)
it looks cool
commented Oct 19, 2018 by LunaLight (105,850 points)
Sorry i said your name, i forgot kidztalk does not allow for people to say their real names.
commented Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight (105,850 points)
Do you know what mlp is?
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by im kanye (373,500 points)
Luna will be loved!!!
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by LunaLight (105,850 points)
i mean it, DO BOTH OF THEM
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by arkzo (424,440 points)

regular_smile i like this! thanks for the suggestion