Luna Lovers have to read this

+12 votes
88 views
asked Oct 19, 2018 in Luna's My Little Pony Club by luna
edited Oct 19, 2018

1 upvote AND answer from each of you, and luna gets to be loved. before choosing listen and watch this:

The Moon Rises

 

for those wondering, in lumbra luna est is in the shadow of the moon east, romainian, and nocte is tonight, italian.



7 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by arkzo (388,950 points)

regular_smile i like this! thanks for the suggestion

+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by LunaLight (79,250 points)
i mean it, DO BOTH OF THEM
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Luna will be loved!!!
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by superboy (1,420 points)
it looks cool
commented Oct 19, 2018 by LunaLight (79,250 points)
Sorry i said your name, i forgot kidztalk does not allow for people to say their real names.
commented Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight (79,250 points)
Do you know what mlp is?
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by Queeny (95,240 points)

thumbs_up

+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2019 by Kitten (334,780 points)
Luna is loved!
0 votes
answered Oct 21, 2019 by Kitten (334,780 points)
Is this luna midnight?