KidzTalk

risk it all (freehand)

+8 votes
67 views
asked Oct 19, 2018 in Creative Kidz Club by luna midnight

i could rise

and i could fall

but it's worth nothing

if i don't risk it alll!

risk it alll!

yeah, i'm gonna risk it alll!

(instramental)

it could be amazing

it could be my downfall

but it's nothing if i don;t risk it alll!

risk it alll!

yeah, i'm gonna risk it alll!

rise or fall gonna risk it alll!

but if i don't risk it all it ain't gonna happen

so I'm gonna risk it alll!

rise or fall

but it's nothing if i don't risk it alll!

risk it alll!

yeah i'm gonna risk it all!

gonna riisk it aaaalllll.



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2018 by Queeny (130,350 points)
Good job! Nice song!
commented Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I agree:-)
+1 vote
answered Oct 19, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Very good Luna! I love it! #LunaMidnightisthebest