KidzTalk

dear arkzo

+8 votes
98 views
asked Oct 19, 2018 in Other by luna midnight 2 lazy 2 sign in
so did you change your name or what? cause i looked on popular users and there was no sign of arkzo being listed but someone named "YOU" was there in first.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 19, 2018 by im kanye (374,590 points)
 
Best answer
Hmm, great question!
commented Oct 19, 2018 by luna
is it ok if i call you Knightsy?
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by arkzo (425,340 points)
i changed my name
commented Oct 19, 2018 by LunaLight (133,440 points)
I thought so. Least i know it is you not a hacker!