KidzTalk

I want to know... Everybody must read and answer for this to work

+8 votes
75 views
asked Oct 20, 2018 in Personal by LunaLight (96,960 points)
I want to see how many people on kidztalk are girls or boys. Comment boy or girl below to reveal the truth.
commented Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight (96,960 points)

girl.girl



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (372,140 points)
selected Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
I'm a girl lol
0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by arkzo (424,120 points)
i'm a boy
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (96,960 points)
I now know YOU, nathan, cow boy and mouse627 are boys. (I know mouse627 in real life)
commented Oct 21, 2018 by im kanye (372,140 points)
OMG REVEALED
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2018 by Queeny (125,370 points)
I'm a GiRl