i want an advise column

+4 votes
20 views
i want a creative-related advise column called luna and gemmy's creative kidz. please make this!
asked Oct 20, 2018 in Ask KidzSearch by luna midnight (31,130 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
answered Oct 21, 2018 by kidzsearch (74,060 points)
selected Oct 21, 2018 by luna midnight
0 votes

Can i have an advise column or what?hai

answered Oct 21, 2018 by luna midnight (31,130 points)
0 votes
What's it about?
answered Oct 21, 2018 by Knight Star (181,930 points)