First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Hi! (;

+11 votes
55 views
asked Oct 20, 2018 in Other by toad aka star (326,030 points)
Hi!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (88,240 points)
selected Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star
 
Best answer
01134. 101
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (326,030 points)
What? Hi frewnd, I'm confused...
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (88,240 points)
Use a caculater to write those numbers then turn the calculator upside down.
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (326,030 points)
Oh I get it! Hello. Lol?
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (88,240 points)
Hello lol is correct
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (326,030 points)
Yes!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2018 by arkzo (420,080 points)
hi
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (326,030 points)
hiii