KidzTalk

Hi! (;

+12 votes
64 views
asked Oct 20, 2018 in Other by toad aka star (342,530 points)
Hi!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (90,070 points)
selected Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star
 
Best answer
01134. 101
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (342,530 points)
What? Hi frewnd, I'm confused...
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (90,070 points)
Use a caculater to write those numbers then turn the calculator upside down.
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (342,530 points)
Oh I get it! Hello. Lol?
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (90,070 points)
Hello lol is correct
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (342,530 points)
Yes!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2018 by arkzo (421,960 points)
hi
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (342,530 points)
hiii