KidzTalk

13,000!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+7 votes
80 views
asked Oct 21, 2018 in Luna's My Little Pony Club by LunaLight (113,670 points)
I GOT 13,000 POINTS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (287,320 points)
 
Best answer
Yay!
+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2018 by im kanye (373,620 points)
Good Luna!!! I recently hit 20, 000 points and I've been here for a week!
commented Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (113,670 points)

Ok btw what does this mean:meowla