Q&A thing

+5 votes
38 views

You know  AND U but what do they look like altogether? Here is all together. This looks weird. BYE!

asked Oct 21, 2018 in Today I Learned... by LunaLight (62,380 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yep. So weird.

answered Oct 22, 2018 by Queeny (87,030 points)
selected Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight
What about the crossed out S??? I have complaints!!!

oh! here:HERE IS WHAT IT LOOKS LIKE. HAPPY?

+1 vote
What about the crossed out s??
answered Oct 23, 2018 by knightstar✧ (287,340 points)