First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Silens I Information (2)

+9 votes
53 views
asked Oct 22, 2018 in Fanfiction by toad aka star (324,770 points)
reshown Oct 23, 2018 by toad aka star


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (276,900 points)
selected Oct 23, 2018 by toad aka star
 
Best answer
Thanks! JUST posted Chapter 7!
commented Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (88,160 points)
i just posted chapter 7 of Astell
commented Oct 23, 2018 by toad aka star (324,770 points)
Omg!! Let me read!!
commented Oct 23, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (276,900 points)
;D Should be up on the main feed soon!
+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2018 by arkzo (420,020 points)
Nice!
commented Oct 23, 2018 by toad aka star (324,770 points)
:-)
+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by Queeny (111,930 points)
:D
commented Oct 23, 2018 by toad aka star (324,770 points)
Thanks you