KidzTalk

i made a quiz to

+7 votes
170 views
asked Oct 23, 2018 in Challenge / Quizzes by superboy (1,470 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2018 by arkzo (424,880 points)
nice quiz
+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2018 by im kanye (373,980 points)
56% I'm so proud!!!
commented Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (123,950 points)
i know him in real life and i wasn't that good
commented Oct 23, 2018 by im kanye (373,980 points)
Lol at least I tried?
+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (123,950 points)
commented Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (123,950 points)
Nice job X. I guess it was easy for you cause you know me outside of the screen