KidzTalk

I am now at 100,000 points!

+10 votes
170 views
asked Oct 23, 2018 in Other by -GEMHeart- (287,320 points)
I have noticed some people constantly upvoting my posts and stuff. Thanks! I am now a 100,000 points user!
commented Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (113,670 points)
YYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by im kanye (373,620 points)
 
Best answer
OMG GOOD JOB GEM!!!!!!!
commented Oct 23, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (287,320 points)
Thank you very much!
commented Oct 23, 2018 by im kanye (373,620 points)
No prob! Hopefully I'll have as many points as you do!
commented Nov 26, 2018 by im kanye (373,620 points)
I am at 100,000 points too! I have been here for a month!
+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by Queeny (129,270 points)
Great job GemHeart! :D
commented Oct 24, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (287,320 points)
Thank you!
+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by arkzo (424,580 points)
congratulations on your achievement gem! (:
commented Oct 23, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (287,320 points)
Thx arKZo!
commented Oct 24, 2018 by LunaLight (113,670 points)

your amazing gemgemgemmyheart 

commented Oct 25, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (287,320 points)
LOL thx Luna!