KidzTalk

Can you please add...

+7 votes
169 views
asked Oct 23, 2018 in Ask KidzSearch by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)

can you please put pusheen the cat emojis.

commented Oct 26, 2018 by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)

LOOK IT UP IT IN GOOGLE!!!!!!angryangry



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 24, 2018 by kidzsearch (149,150 points)
We have that on our list of emojis to add. Let us know if you have a good resource for them, like a link to their emojis.
commented Oct 24, 2018 by LunaLight (113,160 points)
Do you have an lol emoji on that list as well?
commented Nov 12, 2018 by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)

NO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by Queeny (129,060 points)
What's a pusheen?
commented Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (113,160 points)
I suggjest you hide that before camila starts fireing up
commented Oct 24, 2018 by Queeny (129,060 points)
Too late...
commented Oct 24, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
I asked that one time..... It did not end out good....lol jk
commented Oct 24, 2018 by LunaLight (113,160 points)
Press the hide button
commented Oct 24, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Omg
commented Oct 24, 2018 by Queeny (129,060 points)
Guys, I'm scared!