KidzTalk

Attension luna midmight lovers

+6 votes
74 views
asked Oct 23, 2018 in General Blogs by LunaLight (96,220 points)
U can use the #lunamidnightlover # for every question you want my attention on.


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
selected Oct 24, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
#lunamidnightlover
commented Oct 24, 2018 by LunaLight (96,220 points)
Thank you but use it for questions by putting it in for a tag
commented Oct 24, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I know!
+1 vote
answered Oct 24, 2018 by arkzo (424,120 points)

teeth_smile